Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DEREK AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+8.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0ET
← Back to All Properties