23, MILL GREEN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1XQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+367.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,000+367.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1