Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLDER CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£534,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£259,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£534,000
+94.2%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Detached
+£259,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 9 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9HQ
← Back to All Properties