Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SCHOOL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£577,500
+19.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£481,500
+12.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1BU
← Back to All Properties