Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ASHURST MEWS, 30, MIDANBURY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+43.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4GP
← Back to All Properties