9, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,250
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.9%
Price Change
+£421,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£585,250+256.9%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Detached
+£421,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+3.2%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1