33, ST GEORGES AVENUE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 6PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-4.6%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+154.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+60.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1