Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, KNOX ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+58.6%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+36.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+21.4%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3TT
← Back to All Properties