32, SANDHAM GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH60 1XP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.5%
Price Change
+£429,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+327.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£429,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1