Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DRUMMOND WAY, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 4XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£60,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,000
+63.1%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 9 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4XJ
← Back to All Properties