Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 65, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+2.3%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,250
+5.8%
Sold on 4 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+29.3%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+87.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3DW
← Back to All Properties