24, TARRET BURN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+33.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+68.2%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1