Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PEGASUS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-4.9%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+16.5%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4QZ
← Back to All Properties