Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+52.7%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£327,500
+32.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+10.2%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+60.7%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DQ
← Back to All Properties