Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICERONS PLACE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£216,000
+46.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+26.9%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Terraced
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,800
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 4EL
← Back to All Properties