Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GOOCH CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0XS
← Back to All Properties