33, ALDERSGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+251.4%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+78.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1