Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 1, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+180.0%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-5.7%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 11 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1LL
← Back to All Properties