6, ROOKERY PLACE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 4AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+20.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+30.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1