96, SHIREHALL ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+19.0%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+6.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1