Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58A, SAVOY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,500
+26.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+57.3%
Sold on 16 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3SY
← Back to All Properties