Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+40.2%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+47.7%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+38.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties