Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, YOCKLETON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+87.1%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+45.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0EQ
← Back to All Properties