39, BROXTOWE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+71.9%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+275.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1