Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, COLLEGE LANE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+66.1%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,000
+46.0%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+32.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9AE
← Back to All Properties