Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+4.5%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+13.6%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PP
← Back to All Properties