Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WHITEHAVEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,250
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,250
+17.9%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+135.7%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3RX
← Back to All Properties