Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPRING GARDENS, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
-16.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+32.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0EE
← Back to All Properties