35, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+45.2%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+22.5%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1