Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,500
+13.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties