Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+18.8%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+24.7%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-19.0%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WP
← Back to All Properties