Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,000
+18.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+42.5%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties