Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOWTHER STREET, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+47.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0JS
← Back to All Properties