Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, PRIORY POINT, 36, SOUTHCOTE LANE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 3ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,450
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3ES
← Back to All Properties