Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TORVER DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£258,000
+30.6%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+265.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£143,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5LZ
← Back to All Properties