54, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£47,950+22.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,000+22.8%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,750+111.7%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+36.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1