Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£55,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+56.4%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£55,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,850
+144.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£57,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EP
← Back to All Properties