Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
588, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£64,000
+220.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5QY
← Back to All Properties