Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, BRANKSOME AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+98.0%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+50.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8DD
← Back to All Properties