Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLEVELAND CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£174,500
+44.8%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9FH
← Back to All Properties