Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BAXENDALE WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5GD
← Back to All Properties