Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, GAWER COURT, GAWER PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-42.3%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,500
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4EA
← Back to All Properties