Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST JULIENS WAY, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 4ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+73.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 4ES
← Back to All Properties