Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE CEDARS, 50, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+7.7%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+18.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+133.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties