Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PRINCESS HOUSE, 144, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 7EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£87,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+73.9%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,850
Sold on 8 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 7EP
← Back to All Properties