Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ST BERNARDS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 3NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+37.3%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 3NL
← Back to All Properties