Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ENFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+41.1%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+80.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5GF
← Back to All Properties