Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSEWOOD CLOSE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+37.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+49.7%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,495
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TJ
← Back to All Properties