Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 37, SKYLARK AVENUE, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
-11.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+14.2%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7GG
← Back to All Properties