14, JORDANTHORPE VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£225,000+150.1%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+3.4%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1